MatchesOctober 30, 2026Erokspor vs Keciorengucu

Erokspor vs Keciorengucu

Turkey, 1. Lig, 2026/2027, Round 13

EroksporErokspor3 : 2KeciorengucuKeciorengucu

FTHalf-time: 0 : 1

Overview

Lineups

Line-up: Erokspor, 4-2-3-1

Substitutes

Line-up: Keciorengucu, 4-2-3-1

Substitutes

Stats

Team statistics

EroksporKeciorengucu

7Corners2
0Throw In0
0Free Kick0
0Goal Kick0
0Penalty0
5Substitution5
73Attacks70
77Dangerous Attacks24
55%Ball Possession45%
23Shots Total8
7Shots On Goal4
8Shots Off Goal4
8Shots Blocked0
15Shots Inside Box4
8Shots Outside Box4
14Fouls17
6Offsides2
4Yellow Cards3
2Saves4
434Passes Total365
366Passes Accurate289

Player statistics: Erokspor

PlayerRatingMinGoalsAssistsShotsOn targetDribblesOffsides
22Erdem Canpolat6.9900000-0
21Bahadır Öztürk7.0901011-0
33Enes Alic 6.79000101/10
70Furkan Orak6.2450000-0
4Luccas Claro6.2900000-0
11Mame Mor Faye8.29010410/32
5Mikail Okyar6.29000001/10
7Nicolas Janvier7.98600201/10
10Recep Niyaz C6.9770011-1
53Yusuf Erdoğan8.0860143-2
9Kubilay Kanatsızkuş7.36810110/11
77Hayrullah Bilazer sub7.54501101/10
17Burak Çoban sub6.6220000-0
27Ferhat Yazgan sub6.5130000-0
88Altin Zeqiri sub6.390000-0
6Tugay Kaçar sub6.390000-0

Player statistics: Keciorengucu

PlayerRatingMinGoalsAssistsShotsOn targetDribblesOffsides
1Mehmet Erdoğan7.2900000-0
12Berkan Mahmut Keskin6.3900000-0
37Duhan Aksu7.3450010-0
5Oğuzcan Çalışkan6.0900000-0
3Wellington Nascimento6.9900000-0
6Erkam Develi6.3900100-0
8Ishak Karaoğul8.0901011-0
10Jefferson6.6730010-0
77Moryke Fofana7.99001100/21
7Odise Roshi6.3570000-0
55Mame Biram Diouf C7.2371011-0
4Abdullah Çelik sub5.6450000-1
45Herculano Nabian sub6.2360000-0
20Alcídio Raice sub6.7330021-0
21Francis Ezeh sub6.51700110/10
22Halil Can Ayan sub6.71700000/10

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 4 meetings

Erokspor wins1
Draws3
Keciorengucu wins0
  • Goals: Erokspor6 (1.5)
  • Goals: Keciorengucu5 (1.3)
  • Goals per match2.8
  • Both teams scored3 / 4
  • Over 2.5 goals2 / 4

Results

Form: last 9 matches

EroksporKeciorengucu
W-D-L2-3-44-4-1
Scored (per match)10 (1.1)15 (1.7)
Conceded (per match)14 (1.6)9 (1.0)
Clean sheets2 / 94 / 9
Both teams scored4 / 95 / 9
Over 2.5 goals4 / 94 / 9

Recent form: Erokspor

Recent form: Keciorengucu

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Bursaspor1310122911+1831
2Kayserispor12831269+1727
3Igdir FK12822179+826
4Batman Petrolspor137242623+323
5Mardin 1969126331611+521
6Keciorengucu135532518+720
7Muglaspor124621814+418
8Antalyaspor126061819-118
9Bodrumspor124531511+417
10Karagumruk134451616016
11Sariyer134451418-416
12Erokspor133641518-315
13Bandirmaspor133551713+414
14Pendikspor133551523-814
15Umraniyespor113441310+313
16Manisa FK133462123-213
17Sivasspor122731518-313
18Vanspor FK134361422-813
19Istanbulspor AS12129931-225
20Boluspor110110325-221

Type keyword to search