- CountryTurkey
- Competition1. Lig
- Season2026/2027
- Round13
- DateNovember 1, 2026
- Kick-off1:00 pm
- RefereeT. Doman
Matches/November 1, 2026/Igdir FK vs Antalyaspor
Igdir FK vs Antalyaspor
Turkey, 1. Lig, 2026/2027, Round 13
Igdir FK
1:00 pm
Antalyaspor
1:00 pm
AntalyasporOverview
- Igdir FK win60%
- Draw23%
- Antalyaspor win16%
| # | Team | P | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 12 | +17 | 27 | |
| 3 | 12 | +8 | 26 | |
| 4 | 13 | +3 | 23 | |
| … | ||||
| 7 | 12 | +4 | 18 | |
| 8 | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
| 9 | 12 | +4 | 17 | |
Igdir FKWDWWL
AntalyasporWLWLW
- February 3, 2026, Cup, Igdir FK 6 : 0 Antalyaspor (Half-time 4 : 0)
Odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| WilliamHill | 2.10 | 3.25 | 3.25 |
| bet365 | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.20 |
| Marathon | 1.98 | 3.32 | 3.20 |
| Betfair | 2.00 | 3.30 | 3.25 |
| BetVictor | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.25 |
| Pncl | 2.15 | 3.47 | 3.36 |
| Sbo | 1.96 | 3.04 | 3.02 |
| 1xBet | 2.00 | 3.32 | 3.28 |
| Betano | 2.07 | 3.40 | 3.30 |
| Dafabet | 2.04 | 3.45 | 3.45 |
Best odds: 1 - 2.15 | X - 3.47 | 2 - 3.45
Double Chance
- 1X1.34
- X21.75
- 121.30
Both Teams To Score
- Yes1.73
- No2.05
Over / Under
- Over 0.51.06
- Under 0.511.00
- Over 1.51.30
- Under 1.53.60
- Over 2.51.94
- Under 2.51.90
- Over 3.53.27
- Under 3.51.33
- Over 4.57.00
- Under 4.51.12
- Over 5.513.00
- Under 5.51.04
Asian Handicap
| Handicap | Igdir FK | Antalyaspor |
|---|---|---|
| -2.5 / +2.5 | 8.00 | 1.02 |
| -2 / +2 | 7.10 | 1.10 |
| -1.5 / +1.5 | 3.80 | 1.25 |
| -1 / +1 | 3.27 | 1.35 |
| 0 / 0 | 1.56 | 2.46 |
| +1 / -1 | 1.12 | 6.25 |
| +1.5 / -1.5 | 1.04 | 7.00 |
Prediction
- Igdir FK win60%
- Draw23%
- Antalyaspor win16%
Mathematical probabilities, not betting advice.
- 1X84%
- X240%
- 1277%
- Over 1.571%
- Under 1.529%
- Over 2.545%
- Under 2.555%
- Over 3.524%
- Under 3.576%
- Yes44%
- No56%
| Handicap | Igdir FK | Antalyaspor |
|---|---|---|
| +4.5 / -4.5 | 100% | 0% |
| +3.5 / -3.5 | 100% | 0% |
| +2.5 / -2.5 | 99% | 1% |
| +1.5 / -1.5 | 95% | 5% |
| +0.5 / -0.5 | 84% | 16% |
| -0.5 / +0.5 | 60% | 40% |
| -1.5 / +1.5 | 34% | 66% |
| -2.5 / +2.5 | 15% | 85% |
| -3.5 / +3.5 | 6% | 94% |
| -4.5 / +4.5 | 2% | 98% |
Lineups
Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.
- Igdir FKKenan Kocak
- AntalyasporOsman Ozkoylu
H2H
Last 1 meetings
Igdir FK wins1
Draws0
Antalyaspor wins0
- Goals: Igdir FK6 (6.0)
- Goals: Antalyaspor0 (0.0)
- Goals per match6.0
- Both teams scored0 / 1
- Over 2.5 goals1 / 1
Results
- February 3, 2026, Cup, Igdir FK 6 : 0 Antalyaspor (Half-time 4 : 0)
| Igdir FK | Antalyaspor | |
|---|---|---|
| W-D-L | 7-2-1 | 6-0-4 |
| Scored (per match) | 15 (1.5) | 14 (1.4) |
| Conceded (per match) | 8 (0.8) | 11 (1.1) |
| Clean sheets | 4 / 10 | 5 / 10 |
| Both teams scored | 5 / 10 | 4 / 10 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 5 / 10 | 6 / 10 |
- LOctober 29, 2026, Cup, Eskisehirspor 1 : 0 Igdir FK (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WOctober 24, 2026, 1. Lig, Bandirmaspor 1 : 2 Igdir FK (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WOctober 18, 2026, 1. Lig, Igdir FK 1 : 0 Boluspor (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DOctober 14, 2026, 1. Lig, Keciorengucu 0 : 0 Igdir FK (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WOctober 10, 2026, 1. Lig, Igdir FK 2 : 1 Batman Petrolspor (Half-time 2 : 1)
- DSeptember 18, 2026, 1. Lig, Muglaspor 2 : 2 Igdir FK (Half-time 1 : 1)
- WSeptember 13, 2026, 1. Lig, Igdir FK 1 : 0 Mardin 1969 (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WSeptember 7, 2026, 1. Lig, Istanbulspor AS 1 : 2 Igdir FK (Half-time 0 : 1)
- WSeptember 3, 2026, 1. Lig, Igdir FK 4 : 2 Manisa FK (Half-time 3 : 1)
- WAugust 30, 2026, 1. Lig, Erokspor 0 : 1 Igdir FK (Half-time 0 : 1)
- WOctober 28, 2026, Cup, Kars 36 Spor 0 : 2 Antalyaspor (Half-time 0 : 1)
- LOctober 25, 2026, 1. Lig, Antalyaspor 1 : 2 Bodrumspor (Half-time 0 : 1)
- WOctober 18, 2026, 1. Lig, Istanbulspor AS 0 : 2 Antalyaspor (Half-time 0 : 1)
- LOctober 14, 2026, 1. Lig, Antalyaspor 0 : 4 Kayserispor (Half-time 0 : 3)
- WOctober 10, 2026, 1. Lig, Boluspor 0 : 1 Antalyaspor (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WSeptember 20, 2026, 1. Lig, Antalyaspor 3 : 0 Vanspor FK (Half-time 1 : 0)
- WSeptember 12, 2026, 1. Lig, Umraniyespor 1 : 2 Antalyaspor (Half-time 1 : 0)
- LSeptember 6, 2026, 1. Lig, Antalyaspor 1 : 2 Sivasspor (Half-time 1 : 1)
- WSeptember 1, 2026, 1. Lig, Bandirmaspor 0 : 1 Antalyaspor (Half-time 0 : 1)
- LAugust 28, 2026, 1. Lig, Antalyaspor 1 : 2 Sariyer (Half-time 1 : 0)
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 11 | +18 | 31 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 | 27 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 26 | |
| 4 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 23 | |
| 5 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 21 | |
| 6 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 20 | |
| 7 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 18 | |
| 8 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 18 | |
| 9 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 17 | |
| 10 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | |
| 11 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 16 | |
| 12 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 15 | |
| 13 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 14 | |
| 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 14 | |
| 15 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 13 | |
| 16 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 13 | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 13 | |
| 18 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 13 | |
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 31 | -22 | 5 | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 25 | -22 | 1 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 15 | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 15 | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 13 | |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 13 | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 10 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 9 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 9 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 8 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 8 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 8 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 7 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 | |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 6 | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 1 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 18 | |
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 12 | |
| 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 11 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 11 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 9 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 8 | |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 5 | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 3 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 |
