MatchesOctober 31, 2026Rodina Moscow vs Krasnodar

Rodina Moscow vs Krasnodar

Russia, Premier League, 2026/2027, Round 13

Rodina MoscowRodina Moscow2 : 1KrasnodarKrasnodar

FTHalf-time: 0 : 0

Overview

Lineups

Line-up: Rodina Moscow, 5-4-1

Substitutes

Line-up: Krasnodar, 4-2-3-1

Substitutes

Stats

Team statistics

Rodina MoscowKrasnodar

11Shots Total12
4Shots On Goal5
3Shots Off Goal5
4Shots Blocked2
8Shots Inside Box7
3Shots Outside Box5
21Fouls22
1Corners1
2Offsides2
47%Ball Possession53%
4Yellow Cards3
4Saves3
366Passes Total425
256Passes Accurate321

Player statistics: Rodina Moscow

PlayerRatingMinGoalsAssistsShotsOn targetDribblesOffsides
13Sergey Volkov C7.2900000-0
20Deiver Machado6.99000311/10
2Igor Silva7.39000001/10
38Leon Musaev7.39000001/10
75Mickaël Nadé6.6900000-0
50Rodrigo Becão6.5900000-0
5Andrey Egorychev6.78201111/10
18Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov6.65800001/20
17Soltmurad Bakaev6.9820010-0
10Yordy Reyna6.77400000/10
7German Onugkha7.37410221/12
9Artem Maksimenko sub6.3320000-0
99Ivan Timoshenko sub6.51600001/10
23Kirill Ushatov sub6.7160000-0
11Brian Mansilla sub6.980000-0
8Iker Pozo sub6.680000-0

Player statistics: Krasnodar

PlayerRatingMinGoalsAssistsShotsOn targetDribblesOffsides
1Stanislav Agkatsev6.2900000-0
5Jubal7.0900010-0
15Lucas Olaza7.9900000-0
17Valentin Paltsev6.9700000-0
3Vítor Tormena6.9900000-0
53Aleksandr Chernikov6.3450000-0
18Christian7.3901031-0
47Daniil Utkin6.54500000/10
11João Batxi6.3770000-1
6Kevin Pina7.3770011-0
9Jhon Córdoba C7.39000210/11
10Dmitry Vorobyev sub7.24501211/20
27Efim Burkin  sub6.24500110/10
98Sergey Petrov sub6.6200000-0
8Augusto Douglas sub5.9130000-0
23Juan Boselli sub6.7130000-0

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 1 meetings

Rodina Moscow wins0
Draws0
Krasnodar wins1
  • Goals: Rodina Moscow0 (0.0)
  • Goals: Krasnodar3 (3.0)
  • Goals per match3.0
  • Both teams scored0 / 1
  • Over 2.5 goals1 / 1

Results

Form: last 9 matches

Rodina MoscowKrasnodar
W-D-L2-2-52-5-2
Scored (per match)13 (1.4)12 (1.3)
Conceded (per match)19 (2.1)13 (1.4)
Clean sheets1 / 92 / 9
Both teams scored7 / 96 / 9
Over 2.5 goals7 / 94 / 9

Recent form: Rodina Moscow

Recent form: Krasnodar

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Dynamo Moscow139132112+928
2Zenit129032713+1427
3CSKA Moscow127412112+925
4Krasnodar136522116+523
5Spartak Moscow127232110+1123
6Orenburg123721412+216
7Krylya Sovetov123631717015
8FK Rostov124351317-415
9Rubin Kazan133641318-515
10Baltika123541513+214
11Dynamo Makhachkala124171623-713
12Rodina Moscow133371528-1312
13Akron Togliatti122641521-612
14Lokomotiv Moscow122551616011
15Akhmat Grozny132561519-411
16Fakel Voronezh13139821-136

Type keyword to search