MatchesNovember 1, 2026CD Coria vs Arenas Getxo

CD Coria vs Arenas Getxo

Spain, Primera División RFEF - Group 1, 2026/2027, Round 10, Group 1

CD CoriaCD Coria3:30 pmArenas GetxoArenas Getxo

November 1, 2026

Overview

Odds

1X2 odds

Bookmaker1X2
WilliamHill1.913.253.40
bet3651.833.403.50
Marathon1.863.463.42
Betfair1.953.803.50
BetVictor1.933.603.60
Pncl1.933.613.44
1xBet1.883.463.50
Betano1.953.503.45
Dafabet1.953.553.60

Best odds: 1 - 1.95 | X - 3.80 | 2 - 3.60

Double Chance
  • 1X1.30
  • X21.83
  • 121.26
Both Teams To Score
  • Yes1.67
  • No2.20
Over / Under
  • Over 0.51.04
  • Under 0.513.00
  • Over 1.51.22
  • Under 1.54.33
  • Over 2.51.70
  • Under 2.52.15
  • Over 3.52.93
  • Under 3.51.44
  • Over 4.55.40
  • Under 4.51.17
  • Over 5.510.50
  • Under 5.51.06
Asian Handicap
HandicapCD CoriaArenas Getxo
-3 / +310.001.01
-2.5 / +2.56.801.10
-2 / +25.951.13
-1.5 / +1.53.301.35
-1 / +12.741.48
0 / 01.452.75
+1 / -11.106.80
+1.5 / -1.51.037.30

Prediction

Match result probability

  1. CD Coria win78%
  2. Draw13%
  3. Arenas Getxo win9%

Mathematical probabilities, not betting advice.

Double chance

  • 1X91%
  • X222%
  • 1287%

Total goals

  • Over 1.589%
  • Under 1.511%
  • Over 2.572%
  • Under 2.528%
  • Over 3.551%
  • Under 3.549%

Both teams to score

  • Yes55%
  • No45%

Asian handicap

HandicapCD CoriaArenas Getxo
+4.5 / -4.5100%0%
+3.5 / -3.5100%0%
+2.5 / -2.599%1%
+1.5 / -1.597%3%
+0.5 / -0.591%9%
-0.5 / +0.578%22%
-1.5 / +1.558%42%
-2.5 / +2.537%63%
-3.5 / +3.520%79%
-4.5 / +4.510%90%

Lineups

Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.

Coaches

  • CD CoriaRosa Rai
  • Arenas GetxoJon Erice

H2H

Head-to-head

No previous meetings of these clubs in the data.

Form: last 10 matches

CD CoriaArenas Getxo
W-D-L2-4-41-2-7
Scored (per match)14 (1.4)7 (0.7)
Conceded (per match)18 (1.8)23 (2.3)
Clean sheets1 / 101 / 10
Both teams scored7 / 105 / 10
Over 2.5 goals6 / 106 / 10

Recent form: CD Coria

Recent form: Arenas Getxo

Standings

Standings: Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Lugo9711168+822
2UD Logrones96212012+820
3Racing Club Ferrol951397+216
4Cacereno943285+315
5Mirandes94231210+214
6Pontevedra94231211+114
7CD Extremadura94141610+613
8R. Union93421914+513
9AD Merida94141512+313
10Ponferradina934266013
11Ath Bilbao B93331412+212
12Zamora9333109+112
13Cultural Leonesa9333109+112
14Real Aviles93241513+211
15Barakaldo9243810-210
16Unionistas93151215-310
17CD Coria92341216-49
18Dep. Fabril9225816-88
19UD Ourense9126315-125
20Arenas Getxo9126722-155

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Villarreal B96212110+1120
2Zaragoza96211710+720
3UD Ibiza105231713+417
4Jaen9441139+416
5Murcia9513118+316
6Alcorcon103611810+815
7FC Cartagena SAD9432149+515
8Gimnastic94231514+114
9Algeciras94141313013
10Hercules9414811-313
11Sant Andreu103341212012
12Huesca92611111012
13Real Madrid B93331111012
14Atl. Madrid B102531816+211
15Antequera92521413+111
16Rayo Majadahonda9216710-37
17Aguilas FC9144915-67
18CE Europa10217618-127
19Torremolinos91351120-96
20Teruel10136417-136

Type keyword to search