- CountrySerbia
- CompetitionPrva Liga
- Season2026/2027
- Round16
- DateNovember 1, 2026
- Kick-off12:00 pm
Matches/November 1, 2026/Proleter 023 vs Loznica
Proleter 023 vs Loznica
Serbia, Prva Liga, 2026/2027, Round 16
Proleter 023
12:00 pm
Loznica
12:00 pm
LoznicaOverview
- Proleter 023 win55%
- Draw24%
- Loznica win21%
| # | Team | P | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 15 | -1 | 22 | |
| 8 | 15 | -2 | 20 | |
| 9 | 15 | +1 | 19 | |
| 10 | 15 | -4 | 19 | |
| 11 | 15 | +5 | 18 | |
| 12 | 15 | -4 | 18 |
Proleter 023WWDDW
LoznicaLWDDL
- July 31, 2026, Prva Liga, Loznica 0 : 0 Proleter 023 (Half-time 0 : 0)
Odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| bet365 | 2.15 | 3.30 | 2.90 |
| 1xBet | 2.19 | 3.40 | 2.94 |
| Betano | 2.18 | 3.25 | 2.90 |
| Dafabet | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.90 |
Best odds: 1 - 2.20 | X - 3.40 | 2 - 2.94
Double Chance
- 1X1.36
- X21.61
- 121.28
Both Teams To Score
- Yes1.76
- No1.97
Over / Under
- Over 1.51.28
- Under 1.53.20
- Over 2.51.95
- Under 2.51.85
- Over 3.53.30
- Under 3.51.28
- Over 4.56.30
- Under 4.51.07
Asian Handicap
| Handicap | Proleter 023 | Loznica |
|---|---|---|
| -2.5 / +2.5 | 8.70 | 1.02 |
| -1.5 / +1.5 | 1.09 | 1.19 |
| -1 / +1 | 3.20 | 1.28 |
| 0 / 0 | 1.62 | 2.16 |
| +1 / -1 | 1.13 | 4.80 |
Prediction
- Proleter 023 win55%
- Draw24%
- Loznica win21%
Mathematical probabilities, not betting advice.
- 1X79%
- X245%
- 1276%
- Over 1.573%
- Under 1.527%
- Over 2.548%
- Under 2.552%
- Over 3.527%
- Under 3.573%
- Yes49%
- No51%
| Handicap | Proleter 023 | Loznica |
|---|---|---|
| +4.5 / -4.5 | 100% | 0% |
| +3.5 / -3.5 | 100% | 0% |
| +2.5 / -2.5 | 98% | 2% |
| +1.5 / -1.5 | 93% | 7% |
| +0.5 / -0.5 | 79% | 21% |
| -0.5 / +0.5 | 55% | 45% |
| -1.5 / +1.5 | 30% | 70% |
| -2.5 / +2.5 | 13% | 87% |
| -3.5 / +3.5 | 5% | 95% |
| -4.5 / +4.5 | 1% | 99% |
Lineups
Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.
- LoznicaDejan Nikolic
H2H
Last 1 meetings
Proleter 023 wins0
Draws1
Loznica wins0
- Goals: Proleter 0230 (0.0)
- Goals: Loznica0 (0.0)
- Goals per match0.0
- Both teams scored0 / 1
- Over 2.5 goals0 / 1
Results
- July 31, 2026, Prva Liga, Loznica 0 : 0 Proleter 023 (Half-time 0 : 0)
| Proleter 023 | Loznica | |
|---|---|---|
| W-D-L | 3-5-2 | 3-4-3 |
| Scored (per match) | 17 (1.7) | 12 (1.2) |
| Conceded (per match) | 10 (1.0) | 16 (1.6) |
| Clean sheets | 4 / 10 | 2 / 10 |
| Both teams scored | 6 / 10 | 6 / 10 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 5 / 10 | 5 / 10 |
- WOctober 24, 2026, Prva Liga, Proleter 023 2 : 1 Vozdovac (Half-time 2 : 1)
- DOctober 17, 2026, Prva Liga, Smederevo 1 : 1 Proleter 023 (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DOctober 11, 2026, Prva Liga, Proleter 023 0 : 0 Napredak (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WOctober 4, 2026, Prva Liga, Sp. Subotica 0 : 6 Proleter 023 (Half-time 0 : 3)
- WSeptember 28, 2026, Prva Liga, Proleter 023 3 : 0 Jedinstvo U. (Half-time 1 : 0)
- LSeptember 21, 2026, Prva Liga, Javor 4 : 2 Proleter 023 (Half-time 2 : 1)
- DSeptember 16, 2026, Prva Liga, Proleter 023 1 : 1 TSC (Half-time 1 : 0)
- DSeptember 10, 2026, Prva Liga, Teleoptik 1 : 1 Proleter 023 (Half-time 1 : 1)
- DSeptember 5, 2026, Prva Liga, Proleter 023 0 : 0 Metalac (Half-time 0 : 0)
- LAugust 30, 2026, Prva Liga, Bor 1919 2 : 1 Proleter 023 (Half-time 1 : 0)
- LOctober 28, 2026, Cup, Loznica 1 : 2 Cukaricki (Half-time 1 : 2)
- DOctober 24, 2026, Prva Liga, Loznica 1 : 1 Vrsac (Half-time 0 : 1)
- DOctober 18, 2026, Prva Liga, Vozdovac 1 : 1 Loznica (Half-time 1 : 0)
- WOctober 12, 2026, Prva Liga, Loznica 1 : 0 Smederevo (Half-time 1 : 0)
- LOctober 5, 2026, Prva Liga, Napredak 3 : 0 Loznica (Half-time 2 : 0)
- WSeptember 28, 2026, Prva Liga, Loznica 2 : 0 Sp. Subotica (Half-time 2 : 0)
- WSeptember 21, 2026, Prva Liga, Jedinstvo U. 2 : 3 Loznica (Half-time 1 : 1)
- DSeptember 17, 2026, Prva Liga, Loznica 2 : 2 Javor (Half-time 0 : 0)
- LSeptember 12, 2026, Prva Liga, TSC 4 : 0 Loznica (Half-time 1 : 0)
- DSeptember 6, 2026, Prva Liga, Loznica 1 : 1 Teleoptik (Half-time 1 : 1)
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 16 | +19 | 33 | |
| 2 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 35 | 16 | +19 | 30 | |
| 3 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 20 | +7 | 30 | |
| 4 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 26 | |
| 5 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 25 | |
| 6 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
| 7 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 22 | |
| 8 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 20 | |
| 9 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 19 | |
| 10 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 19 | |
| 11 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 17 | +5 | 18 | |
| 12 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 18 | |
| 13 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 14 | |
| 14 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 13 | |
| 15 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 11 | |
| 16 | Bor 1919 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 30 | -22 | 8 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 | 19 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 17 | |
| 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 | 16 | |
| 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 16 | |
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 15 | |
| 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 14 | |
| 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 12 | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 11 | |
| 9 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 11 | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 11 | |
| 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 11 | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 8 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 8 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 7 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | |
| 16 | Bor 1919 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 4 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 17 | |
| 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 16 | |
| 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 11 | |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 9 | |
| 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8 | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 8 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 6 | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 6 | |
| 15 | Bor 1919 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 17 | -14 | 4 |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 3 |
