MatchesPirin Blagoevgrad vs Etar

Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Etar

Bulgaria, Second League, 2026/2027, Round 14

Pirin BlagoevgradPirin Blagoevgrad3:30 pmEtarEtar

October 30, 2026

Overview

Odds

1X2 odds

Bookmaker1X2
WilliamHill4.203.501.67
bet3653.253.901.83
Marathon4.003.801.64
Betfair4.003.901.67
BetVictor4.333.901.65
Pncl4.033.791.57
1xBet4.353.781.63
Betano4.003.801.67
Dafabet4.103.901.67

Best odds: 1 - 4.35 | X - 3.90 | 2 - 1.83

Double Chance
  • 1X2.10
  • X21.36
  • 121.25
Both Teams To Score
  • Yes1.55
  • No2.55
Over / Under
  • Over 0.51.03
  • Under 0.517.00
  • Over 1.51.13
  • Under 1.55.50
  • Over 2.51.62
  • Under 2.52.60
  • Over 3.52.30
  • Under 3.51.60
  • Over 4.54.00
  • Under 4.51.22
  • Over 5.57.40
  • Under 5.51.07
Asian Handicap
HandicapPirin BlagoevgradEtar
-1.5 / +1.59.101.01
-1 / +18.301.02
0 / 03.221.28
+1 / -11.982.13
+1.5 / -1.51.392.66
+2 / -21.154.30
+2.5 / -2.51.114.95
+3.5 / -3.51.029.20

Prediction

Match result probability

  1. Pirin Blagoevgrad win6%
  2. Draw13%
  3. Etar win81%

Mathematical probabilities, not betting advice.

Double chance

  • 1X19%
  • X294%
  • 1287%

Total goals

  • Over 1.582%
  • Under 1.518%
  • Over 2.560%
  • Under 2.540%
  • Over 3.538%
  • Under 3.562%

Both teams to score

  • Yes38%
  • No62%

Asian handicap

HandicapPirin BlagoevgradEtar
+4.5 / -4.592%8%
+3.5 / -3.581%19%
+2.5 / -2.563%37%
+1.5 / -1.541%59%
+0.5 / -0.519%81%
-0.5 / +0.56%94%
-1.5 / +1.51%99%
-2.5 / +2.50%100%
-3.5 / +3.50%100%
-4.5 / +4.50%100%

Lineups

Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 7 meetings

Pirin Blagoevgrad wins3
Draws2
Etar wins2
  • Goals: Pirin Blagoevgrad13 (1.9)
  • Goals: Etar10 (1.4)
  • Goals per match3.3
  • Both teams scored5 / 7
  • Over 2.5 goals4 / 7

Results

Form: last 10 matches

Pirin BlagoevgradEtar
W-D-L0-1-93-1-6
Scored (per match)3 (0.3)16 (1.6)
Conceded (per match)28 (2.8)24 (2.4)
Clean sheets0 / 102 / 10
Both teams scored3 / 108 / 10
Over 2.5 goals6 / 108 / 10

Recent form: Pirin Blagoevgrad

Recent form: Etar

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1CSKA Sofia II137422612+1425
2Vihren137422613+1325
3Chernomorets 191913742229+1325
4Yantra Gabrovo147251914+523
5Fratria136431812+622
6Beroe136342116+521
7Hebar146262924+520
8Lok. Gorna135531110+120
9Rilski Sportist135441513+219
10Ludogorets II125341713+418
11Nesebar135352119+218
12Marek135351515018
13Spartak Pleven135261424-1017
14Etar125252021-117
15Montana134271727-1014
16Svoge13256914-511
17Dobrudzha132381326-139
18Pirin Blagoevgrad130112536-311

Type keyword to search