MatchesOctober 31, 2026Erzurumspor vs Corum

Erzurumspor vs Corum

Turkey, Süper Lig, 2026/2027, Round 10

ErzurumsporErzurumspor1 : 3CorumCorum

FTHalf-time: 0 : 1

Overview

Lineups

Line-up: Erzurumspor, 5-3-2

Substitutes

Line-up: Corum, 4-4-2

Substitutes

Stats

Team statistics

ErzurumsporCorum

8Corners0
0Throw In0
0Free Kick0
0Goal Kick0
0Penalty1
5Substitution5
115Attacks79
51Dangerous Attacks19
52%Ball Possession48%
13Shots Total7
3Shots On Goal3
7Shots Off Goal2
3Shots Blocked2
9Shots Inside Box5
4Shots Outside Box2
17Fouls15
2Offsides0
2Yellow Cards1
0Saves2
481Passes Total466
427Passes Accurate391

Player statistics: Erzurumspor

PlayerRatingMinGoalsAssistsShotsOn targetDribblesOffsides
1Ertuğrul Taşkıran5.5900000-0
4Amar Gerxhaliu6.9900020-0
15Guram Giorbelidze6.7900022-0
18Nihad Mujakić6.09000000/20
53Orhan Ovacıklı6.6780000-0
3Yakup Kırtay6.9680020-0
6Brandon Baiye6.59000000/10
42Elisha Owusu6.5590000-0
65Martín Rodríguez6.9780010-0
10Eren Tozlu C6.2900000-1
20Miguel Cardoso6.76800001/21
9Gyrano Kerk sub6.93101002/20
19Ibrahim Diabaté sub7.5221031-0
99Mustafa Fettahoglu sub6.62200000/10
2Festy Ebosele sub6.5120000-0
8Sefa Akgün sub6.3120000-0

Player statistics: Corum

PlayerRatingMinGoalsAssistsShotsOn targetDribblesOffsides
1Marcos Felipe7.5900000-0
24Andrei Borza6.99000002/20
11Gökhan Sazdağı C7.38700001/10
6Hrvoje Smolčić7.2900000-0
2Çağlar Söyüncü8.2901011-0
89Alexandros Kyziridis6.28700100/30
7Cengiz Ünder7.2900100-0
10Mohammed Diomande6.2830000-0
20Ylber Ramadani7.0900000-0
26Ermin Mahmić6.37500000/10
19Jesús Ramírez8.2832032-0
5Alexandre Penetra sub6.7150000-0
30Ahmed Ildız sub6.7130000-0
14Youssoufa Moukoko sub6.5130000-0
21Göktan Gürpüz sub6.6900001/10
8Markus Karlsbakk sub6.390000-0

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 6 meetings

Erzurumspor wins3
Draws2
Corum wins1
  • Goals: Erzurumspor7 (1.2)
  • Goals: Corum7 (1.2)
  • Goals per match2.3
  • Both teams scored4 / 6
  • Over 2.5 goals2 / 6

Results

Form: last 9 matches

ErzurumsporCorum
W-D-L4-2-34-1-4
Scored (per match)8 (0.9)18 (2.0)
Conceded (per match)12 (1.3)15 (1.7)
Clean sheets4 / 92 / 9
Both teams scored2 / 95 / 9
Over 2.5 goals4 / 97 / 9

Recent form: Erzurumspor

Recent form: Corum

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Galatasaray108112312+1125
2Amedspor96212010+1020
3Trabzonspor9612228+1419
4Besiktas96031810+818
5Fenerbahce105142410+1416
6Corum105142116+516
7Kasimpasa9441139+416
8Kocaelispor10514119+216
9Goztepe104332117+415
10Erzurumspor10424915-614
11Alanyaspor9333911-212
12Basaksehir93241214-211
13Rizespor103251115-411
14Gaziantep9225915-68
15Konyaspor10226613-78
16Genclerbirligi9225718-118
17Samsunspor9117821-134
18Eyupspor9108223-213

Top scorers

#PlayerTeamGoalsPen.Assists
1E. ShomurodovBasaksehir1300
2P. OnuachuTrabzonspor1100
1Victor OsimhenGalatasaray913
3A. TaliscaFenerbahce900
4M. IcardiGalatasaray900
2Mohamed SalahTrabzonspor813
3Gift OrbanDiyarbakir BB813
5M. AsensioFenerbahce800
6U. NayirKonyaspor800
7F. da SilvaTrabzonspor800
4Vedat MuriqiFenerbahce700
5Eldor ShomurodovIstanbul Buyuksehir720
8E. MuciTrabzonspor705
8T. AbrahamBesiktas700
10M. BayoGaziantep700
10Y. En NesyriFenerbahce700
6Dusan VlahovicBesiktas620
7Adrian BenedyczakKasimpasa612
8JuanGoztepe630
12L. SaneGalatasaray600
13Diaz RamirezCorum Belediyespor400
14A. KyziridisCorum Belediyespor404
15C. ÜnderCorum Belediyespor400
18Cardoso MiguelErzurum BB300
19E. TozluErzurum BB301
31Mahmic ErminCorum Belediyespor201
47Karlsbakk MarkusCorum Belediyespor100

Type keyword to search